Listing Courtesy of: SW LOUISIANA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS / Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari Realty / Robbie Ingle
1330 Hwy 12 Dequincy, LA 70633
Active (291 Days)
MLS #:
SWL25100183
Lot Size
3.46 acres
Type
Land
County
Calcasieu Parish
Listed By
Robbie Ingle, Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari Realty
Source
SW LOUISIANA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS
Last checked May 11 2026 at 5:58 PM GMT+0000
Listing Price History
May 11, 2026
Price Changed
$57,900
-3%
-$2,000
Apr 13, 2026
Price Changed
$59,900
-6%
-$4,000
Feb 23, 2026
Price Changed
$63,900
-3%
-$2,000
Dec 01, 2025
Price Changed
$65,900
-3%
-$2,000
Nov 03, 2025
Price Changed
$67,900
-3%
-$2,000
Sep 22, 2025
Price Changed
$69,900
-4%
-$3,000
Sep 02, 2025
Price Changed
$72,900
-3%
-$2,000
Jul 24, 2025
Listed
$74,900
-
-
Description